USA
Montana
Helena
Saunders, Eleanor Mabel  (1919 - 2014)
Ravalli County
Hamilton
Campbell, John Edwards  (1872 - 1940)
Vance, Ethel Etta  (1877 - 1951)
Shelby
Brenton, Ethel May  (1893 - 1989)
Holtz, Edward  (1884 - 1950)
Nevada
Patriquin, Lewis  (1913 - 1997)
Camp McDermott
Allen, Robert Emmett  (1877 - 1965)
Clark County
Las Vegas
Mitchell, Eleanor Louise  (1929 - 2011)
Las Vegas
Davidson, Vonnie Giffin  (1883 - 1977)
Sponaugle, Clyde Charles  (1880 - 1958)
New England
Freeman, Simeon  (1733 - 1777)
Wood, Patience  (1729 - 1814)
Hanover
Ford, Theodosius  (1735 - 1777)
New Hampshire
Archibald, Robert
Archibald, Thomas  (c 1733 - 1796)
Bauer, Francis Osmond  (1903 - 1982)
Dana, Frank Edward  (c 1901 - )
Fisher, Samuel  (1750 - )
Foster, Harry W.  (c 1878 - )
Hammond, Arthur H.  (c 1909 - 1968)
Hirtle, Frederick Arthur  (1913 - 1977)
Hunting, Samuel  (1808 - 1851)
Lear, Roy Parker  (1876 - 1942)
Orr, Janet  (1733 - 1784)
Zwicker, Harold B  (1898 - )
Zwicker, Lester C  (1896 - )
Belknap County
Laconia
Davidson, Effie Elmira  (1881 - 1970)
Carroll County
Bartlett
Hirtle, Alfred Andrew  (1896 - 1926)
Hirtle, Bessie Estelle  (1899 - 1952)
Twombly, Joseph  (c 1839 - )
Twombly, Minnie Agnes  (1876 - 1965)
Jackson
Woodis, Esther  (c 1844 - )
North Conway
Hirtle, Andrew Jane  (1873 - 1957)
Twombly, Minnie Agnes  (1876 - 1965)
Cheshire County
Rindge
Eaton, Robert Adams  (1914 - 1942)
West Rindge
Concord
Conway
Lundin, Irving Scott  (1891 - 1960)
Ohlund, Sere S.  (c 1897 - )
Coos County
Jefferson
McGee, Kate  (1874 - 1902)
Rafuse, Phillip Merrill  (1902 - )
Whitefield
Lynch, Mary  (c 1875 - )
McGee, Kate  (1874 - 1902)
Rafuse, Darius E.  (c 1865 - )
Dover
Dana, Frank Edward  (c 1901 - )
Rafuse, Evan Porter  (1894 - 1965)
Wilson, Lois  (1889 - 1963)
East Derry
Archibald, Agnes [Nancy]  (c 1762 - 1816)
Archibald, David  (c 1752 - 1818)
Archibald, Eleanor  (1724 - 1774)
Archibald, Elizabeth  (1726/27 - 1809)
Archibald, James  (c 1755 - 1828)
Archibald, Janet  (c 1750 - 1811)
Archibald, John  (1729/30 - )
Archibald, John  (c 1748 - 1813)
Archibald, Matthew  (c 1745 - 1820)
Archibald, Samuel  (1719 - 1774)
Archibald, Samuel  (c 1761 - 1833)
Archibald, Thomas  (c 1733 - 1796)
Fisher, Janet  (1750 - 1843)
Fisher, Margaret  (c 1747 - 1809)
Fisher, William
Taylor, Eleanor  (c 1724 - 1781)
Taylor, Matthew  (1727 - 1796)
Goffstown
Hardy, Lulla  (1887 - 1969)
Hillsborough
Kiah, Phyllis  (1912 - 1996)
Hudson
Bixby, Joseph Cotton  (1893 - 1954)
Cookson, Leah Appleby  (1918 - 2006)
DeMont, Frank Morton  (1916 - 1966)
Hillsborough County
Hudson
Moser, John Stanley  (1895 - 1952)
Smith, Mary J  (1898 - 1967)
Milford
Nashua
Mills, Walter Heath  (1890 - 1980)
Ramey, Harriet "Hattie"  (c 1897 - )
Smith, Mary J  (1898 - 1967)
Keene
Appleman, Frances Elizabeth  (1916 - 2002)
Boucher, Beatrice Marie  (1915 - 2006)
Brenton, Christopher  (1871 - 1948)
Burton, Raymond  ( - 1979)
Patriquin, Robert Lewis  (1913 - 1984)
Kingston
Eaton, Oscar R.  (1880 - )
Lebanon
Newcomb, Elizabeth  (1743 - 1824)
Londonderry
Fisher, Samuel A.  (1758 - 1812)
Tupper, Mary A.  (1766 - 1812)
Londonerry
Archibald, David 3rd  (1758 - 1823)
Merrimack County
Hill
(?), Noreen Frances  (1931 - 2010)
Nashua
Dumbrack, Mabel Rose  (c 1910 - 1993)
Poole, Benjamin Joseph  (1906 - 1985)
Newton
Durgin, Frederick E.  (c 1905 - )
Jewers, Elizabeth Loraine  (1899 - 1997)
Peterborough
Adams, Esther H.  (c 1890 - 1979)
Portsmouth
Godfrey, Beulah Fern  (1917 - 1994)
Lamothe, Armand Paul  (1890 - 1941)
Moser, Albert Walton  (1902 - 1979)
Rogers, Pearl Edith  (1893 - 1990)
Stinchfield, Ethel Irene  (1893 - 1978)
Rindge
Eaton, Herbert Harris  (1882 - 1964)
Rockingham County
French, Emily Mary  (1921 - 1998)
Derry
Portsmouth
Foster, Harry W.  (c 1878 - )
Ham, Ralph L.
Jeneau, Ernest E.  (c 1877 - )
Saltzman, William B.  (1854 - 1937)
Smith, Laura  (1872 - )
Smith, Margaret A.  (1877 - )
Smith, Sarah  (1879 - )
Raymond
Eaton, William Taft  (1908 - 1970)
Seabrook
Bezanson, Marguerite Evelyn  (1918 - 1999)
Calnan, Dorothy  (1918 - 1993)
Colley, Clifford Caswell  (1916 - 1996)
Lasky, John Regnault  (c 1904 - )
Newbury, Rose Laural  (1910 - 1993)
Snyder, Harold Stephen  (1916 - 1994)
Sullivan County
Sunapee
Gerrard, Elizabeth Frances  (1867 - 1937)
Hirtle, Abner Adorian  (1863 - 1938)
Swanzy
Westville
Gates, Edna G.  (1894 - 1976)
Sampson, William Wilfred  (c 1888 - )
New Hampsire
Rindge
Hillside Cemetery
Eaton, Herbert Harris  (1882 - 1964)
New Jersey
Alstow, Elizabeth Anne  (c 1775 - 1850)
Blood, Webster Brant  (1921 - 2006)
Bryson, James Henry Tait  (1902 - 1982)
Certo, Margaret Rose  (1910 - 2000)
Eaton, Charlotta Carol  (1946 - 2019)
Eaton, Ralph Graham  (1914 - 1974)
Graham, Mary  (c 1744 - )
Haley, Fred E  (c 1908 - 1981)
Haynes, Thelma D.  (c 1918 - )
Lee, John  (c 1771 - 1852)
Mignelli, Rosa / Rose Maria  (c 1908 - 1971)
Quillan, Stella  (1918 - 1995)
Shackleton, Albert John "Bert"  (1900 - 1976)
Smallwood, Harry David  (c 1910 - 1953)
Bergen County
Park Ridge
Navan, Martha Virginia  (1915 - 1993)
Oxner, Kerry Arthur  (1922 - 1992)
Bridgeton
Creamer, Edson Robert  (c 1938 - 2009)
Burlington County
Arenburg, Bertha Marie  (c 1879 - 1974)
Camden
Quillan, Stella  (1918 - 1995)
Camden County
Camden
Smallwood, Harry David  (c 1910 - 1953)
Cumberland County
Vineland
East Orange
Thompson, Gardner Burn  (1907 - 1955)
Essex County
Bloomfield
Irvington
Newark
Greig, Wilson Andrew  (1884 - bt 1920 - 1930)
Michaelis, Margaret Anna  (c 1887 - )
Shackleton, Albert John "Bert"  (1900 - 1976)
Gloucester County
Franklin Township
Creamer, Edson Robert  (c 1938 - 2009)
Eaton, Ralph Graham  (1914 - 1974)
Quillan, Stella  (1918 - 1995)
Wilbur, Elaine  (1938 - 2016)
Wilbur, Robert Henry  (1934 - 1985)
Monroe Township
Hopewell
Blackmar, Beatrice  (1898 - 1989)
Huffville
Eaton, Ralph Graham  (1914 - 1974)
Mercer County
Hopewell
Gould, Charles Bruce  (1898 - 1989)
Middlesex County
Monmouth County
Neptune
Bryson, James Henry Tait  (1902 - 1982)
Certo, Margaret Rose  (1910 - 2000)
Morris County
Tuttle, William  (1766 - 1852)
New Haven
Tuttle, Joseph  (1640 - 1690)
Tuttle, Stephen  (1673 - 1709)
Tuttle, Timothy  (1696 - 1754)
Newark
Passaic County
Totowa
Yeomans, Katherine Dolorosa  (1884 - b 1975)
Pittsgrove
Creamer, Edson Robert  (c 1938 - 2009)
Wilbur, Elaine  (1938 - 2016)
Salem County
Elmer
Quillan, Stella  (1918 - 1995)
Sartorius, Hilda Emma  (1912 - 1972)
Union County
Plainfield
Quinn, Gladys  ( - 2012)
Rahway
Iverson, Alice M  (1916 - 1990)
Wenberg, Warren D  ( - 2008)
Weehawken
Reynolds, John  (c 1760 - 1813)
Woodbury
Smallwood, Bruce L. "Eric"  (c 1943 - 1988)
New Jersey (Elmer Community Hospital)
Salem County
Elmer
Eaton, Ralph Graham  (1914 - 1974)
New York
Blank, Gladys Muriel  (1903 - 2000)
Campbell, John  (c 1828 - 1887)
Clarke, James Edward  (c 1848 - 1927)
DeWolf, Ella Augusta  (1838 - 1918)
Durkee, Gerald A.  (1926 - 1998)
Edwards, Margaret  (c 1830 - 1904)
Flett, Roy Hirtle  (1922 - 2012)
Grant, Helen  (1770 - 1800)
Hall, Sarah Maria  (c 1752 - c 1839)
Iverson, Edna  (1913 - 2011)
Iverson, Ferdinand Ludwig Capt.  (c 1865 - 1943)
Kiah, Joseph Elrick (Jimmy)  (1884 - 1963)
Lynch, Margaret  (c 1830 - bt 1860 - 1866)
Marigia, Grace  (c 1905 - )
McLachlan, Donald  (1868 - 1915)
Michaelis, Margaret Anna  (c 1887 - )
Peers, Elizabeth  (1776 - 1868)
Pitcairn, Robert  (c 1791 - 1855)
Purdy, Gilbert  (1779 - 1875)
Pye, Albert Howard  (1871 - 1935)
Reynolds, James Nathaniel  (1765 - 1829)
Reynolds, Lydia  (1762 - 1847)
Ross, Frank Douglas  (1904 - )
Rushton, Jeremiah  (c 1754 - c 1838)
Schanandoah, Chapman Milton  (1907 - 1971)
Scheiner, James  (1891 - 1966)
Smith, Herbert Francis  (1896 - 1968)
Taylor, William  (1870 - )
Thornton, John L  (c 1903 - )
Wilson, Jarvis Moore  (1906 - 1967)
Albany
Hartling, George Maurice  (1899 - 1984)
Kirker, Kitty May  (c 1901 - 1983)
Mullock, Edward  (1757 - 1848)
Rogers, Theresa  ( - 2011)
Tuttle, Guy  (1778 - )
Albany County
Albany
Rogers, Theresa  ( - 2011)
Bronx
Navan, Martha Virginia  (1915 - 1993)
Thornton, John L  (c 1903 - )
Brooklyn
Thompson, James  (1816 - 1882)
Buffalo
Brookfield, Helen Ada  (c 1898 - )
Gates, Grace M  (1883 - 1975)
Cayuga County
Balcom, Grace Bollong  (1891 - 1950)
Mosher, Barnabas "Barney"  (1892 - 1951)
Auburn
Balcom, Grace Bollong  (1891 - 1950)
Columbia County
Chatham
Richmond, Rhoda  (1775 - 1843)
Webster, Ezekiel  (1770 - 1824)
Hillsdale
Duncan, Mary Goodsel  (c 1803 - 1868)
Dutchess County
Poughkeepsie
Spidell, Willa C.  (1904 - 2001)
Poughkipsie
Friars, Simon Peter  (c 1745 - 1818)
Freeport
Georgetown
Hunting, Mariette  (1835 - 1881)
Kings
Brooklyn
Kings County
Brooklyn
Greig, Wilson Andrew  (1884 - bt 1920 - 1930)
Iverson, Alice M  (1916 - 1990)
Iverson, Edna  (1913 - 2011)
Iverson, Florence E  (c 1908 - 1988)
Iverson, Lillian Eunice Marie  (1901 - 1969)
McKenzie, Agnes  (1878 - 1953)
McLachlan, Donald  (1868 - 1915)
Michaelis, Margaret Anna  (c 1887 - )
New York City
Greig, Wilson Andrew  (1884 - bt 1920 - 1930)
Michaelis, Margaret Anna  (c 1887 - )
Long Island
Ginn, Peggy Ann  (1928 - 2006)
Manhattan
Allen, Gerald Buckley  (1883 - 1963)
Boutilier, Esrom  (1825 - 1897)
Burke, Lilla Jessie  (1888 - 1938)
Hillier, Clarissa "Clara"  (1873 - 1900)
MacNeil, Robert Breckenridge Ware "Robin"  (1931 - 2024)
Marigia, Grace  (c 1905 - )
Mayhew, Milton Mathew  (1908 - 1934)
McGuire, Alicia  (c 1896 - c 1921)
Pauley, Gerald Edwin (Dr.)  (1899 - 1981)
Sanford, Alice Marguerite  (1908 - 1986)
Sartorius, Hilda Emma  (1912 - 1972)
Schanandoah, Chapman Milton  (1907 - 1971)
Spiers, Ann  (1828 - 1908)
Taylor, Frances Jane  (1894 - 1963)
Wallace, William J.  (1871 - 1943)
New York
Allen, Kathleen Emma  (1889 - 1975)
Allen, Thomas Cassels  (1879 - 1913)
Beshara, Charles  (c 1890 - )
Blackmar, Beatrice  (1898 - 1989)
Brockman, Lyle Cheatham  (1910 - )
Burn, Vera Olga Cullingford  (1881 - 1954)
Collard, Mary  (1755 - 1841)
Dell, Charles L  (1928 - 2013)
Dubois, Eleanor M.  (c 1877 - )
Gass, Ruth Marion  (1907 - )
Goodwin, Timothy Scott  (1959 - 2015)
Gould, Charles Bruce  (1898 - 1989)
Greig, James Guildford  (1876 - )
Harpell, Luke  (c 1765 - 1853)
Hawley, Katherine Graham  (1903 - 1974)
Hillier, Clarissa "Clara"  (1873 - 1900)
Hillier, Edwin George Taylor  (1895 - )
Iverson, Mary Isabella Frances  (1898 - )
Knock, Ida Catherine  (1871 - 1954)
Naylor, Charles Samuel Burton  (1812 - 1855)
Olding, Nicholas Purdue  (c 1751 - 1845)
Olive, William  (1755 - 1822)
Oxner, Kerry Arthur  (1922 - 1992)
Parker, Mary Desiah  (1825 - 1913)
Schmidt, Catherine  (1764 - 1835)
Schrader, Eldridge Angus  (1874 - 1933)
Smith, Charles
Smith, William  (c 1874 - )
Stackhouse, Catherine  (1820 - )
Taylor, Beatrice Elizabeth  (1898 - )
Taylor, William  (1870 - )
Thompson, Roland Ashton  (1880 - 1960)
Vredenburgh, Catherine Mersalus  (1812 - 1883)
Brooklyn
Hartling, Howard Ernest  (1879 - 1952)
Meisner, Cora Mae  (1902 - 1952)
Plattsburgh
Dell, Charles L  (1928 - 2013)
Fraser, Helen Elizabeth  (1927 - 1989)
New York City
Blossom, Margery Ludlam  (1915 - 2001)
Hirtle, Ralph Benjamin (Dr.)  (1907 - 1961)
Mosher, Ena May  (1923 - 2012)
Borough of Richmond (Staten Island)
Weaver, Warren Alton  (1874 - 1934)
Niagara
Oakey, Roy Everett  (1893 - 1966)
Terlizzick, Nina Mildred  (1904 - 1975)
Niagara County
Niagara Falls
Oakey, Samuel Edward  (1931 - 2006)
Terlizzick, Nina Mildred  (1904 - 1975)
Niagara Falls
Oakey, Lloyd George  (1942 - 1991)
Niskayuna
Hartling, Matthew  (1989 - 2010)
Oneida County
Lee Centre
Webster, Daniel  (1730 - 1813)
Onondaga County
Fabius
Webster, Ezekiel  (1770 - 1824)
Webster, Mary  (1811 - 1883)
Syracuse
Orange County
Otisville
Mulock, Jeremiah  (1711 - 1802)
Queens
New York City
Smith, Amos J.  (1906 - 1972)
Queens County, Long Island
Queens Village
Pauley, Jo Ann  (1929 - 2009)
Rennselaer County
Hoosick Falls
LeBlanc, Alcide Joseph T.  (1905 - 1986)
Mosher, Mary Isabel  (1918 - 2006)
Richmond County
Staten Island
Burgess, Sarah "Sally"  (c 1778 - c 1850)
Rockland County
Orangeburg
Thornton, John L  (1946 - 1992)
Orangetown
Thornton, John L  (1946 - 1992)
Saratoga County
Ballston Lake
Schenectady
Troy
Canty, Lawrence William  (1901 - 1959)
Davidson, Evelyn Frances  (1906 - 1995)
Westchester County
Morrisania
Collard, Mary  (1755 - 1841)
New Rochelle
Bonnet, Jane  ( - 1777)
Hyatt, Elizabeth  (c 1753 - 1843)
Schurman, Caleb  (1782 - 1855)
Schurman, Isaac  (1774 - 1859)
Schurman, William  (c 1746 - 1819)
Pelham
Scheiner, James  (1891 - 1966)
North Carolina
Brang, Eugene Francis  (1892 - 1962)
Gregson, Janet Gale  (1945 - 2008)
Charlotte
MacDonald, Doris Eva Mary  (1923 - 2018)
Mader, Eileen Brunswick  (1922 - 2013)
Gates County
Umphlett, George Wesley  (c 1918 - 1989)
Lee County
Broughton, Marjory Ann  (1922 - 2018)
Sanford
Gregson, John Robert  (1904 - 1958)
Mecklenburg
Broughton, Joseph E. Jr.  (1918 - 2011)
New Hanover County
Wrightsville Beach
Feeney, Margaret Eleanor  (1899 - 1962)
Pasquotank County
Elizabeth City
Eaton, Charlotta Carol  (1946 - 2019)
Salisbury
Wake County
Raleigh
Claridge, Frederick Hamilton  (1899 - 1970)
Hartling, Janette  (1907 - 1998)
North Dakota
Nelson County
Aneta
Olson, Pearl Victoria  (1903 - 1980)
Nova Scotia
Cumberland County
Wharton
Priest, Jeanette England  (c 1930 - 2009)
Kings County
Canning
Harris, Arthur Edward  (1868 - )
Harris, Norris Fenwick  (c 1860 - 1943)
Harris, William L.  (c 1837 - 1916)
Weaver, Tabitha Jane  (1837 - 1925)
Lunenburg County
Dayspring
Fraser, Florence May  (c 1892 - 1976)
Ohio
Harper, Izellah Bertha  (1924 - 2016)
Marsh, Lucille  (c 1860 - bt 1900 - 1907)
Mosher, Frances D  (1897 - )
Akron
Cleveland
Cleminshaw, Charles Edwin  (1908 - 1987)
Eaton, Cyrus Stephen  (1883 - 1979)
Goodman, Glenda Irene  (1905 - 1995)
House, Margaret Pearl  ( - 1956)
Simpson, Harry Douglas  (1906 - 1979)
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Voss, Olinda  (1879 - 1963)
Greene County
Fairborn
Blank, Gladys Muriel  (1903 - 2000)
Hamilton County
Moser, James Lemuel Drew  (1862 - 1926)
Voss, Olinda  (1879 - 1963)
Cincinatti
Flach, Betty Carew  (1917 - 1971)
Moser, James Lemuel Drew  (1862 - 1926)
Mosher, George Drew  (1908 - 1970)
Scherr, Elinor Babb  (1939 - 2006)
Jenera
Arras, Curvin D.  (1907 - 1974)
Medina County
Seville
Dunlop, Margaret  (1794 - 1859)
Edwards, Andrew  (1796 - 1866)
Northfield
Eaton, Cyrus Stephen  (1883 - 1979)
Summit County
Northfield
MacPherson, Mary Adelia  (1852 - 1922)
Urbana
Reid, Sarah Catherine  (1845 - 1924)
West Alexandria
Mosher, Lorna J.  (1958 - 2018)
Youngstown
Oklahoma
Haskell County
Wilson, Robert  (1839 - 1909)
Tulsa
Colwell, Harold Ralston  (1920 - 2012)
Shaw, Dorothy Carter  (1927 - 2001)
Oregon
Eaton, Kenneth Oxner  (1916 - 1998)
Giffin, Bernard Ashton  (c 1880 - 1956)
MacPherson, Walter F  (c 1881 - )
Sperry, Charlotte  (c 1849 - 1928)
Vogler, Stephen M  (c 1847 - 1916)
Multnomah County
Portland
Bishop, William Blake  (1880 - 1969)
Hiltbrunner, Frieda  (1890 - 1963)
Pennsylvania
Appleton, Bertha Steele  (1899 - 1980)
Brophy, Edwin A  (1902 - )
Dell'Orfano, Susan Julia  (1955 - 2020)
Elliott, John Stein  (c 1864 - 1945)
Elliott, Ruth Virginia  (1909 - 1997)
Johnson, Galen Robert  (1918 - 1980)
MacKenzie, Emma Jane  (1874 - 1954)
Moser, Richard Burton  (1919 - 1994)
Narehood, Sarah Hulda  (c 1856 - 1901)
O'Rorke, Joseph Laurence  (c 1880 - )
Wilson, Alexander Ritchie Leath  (c 1845 - 1919)
Wilson, Laura Ann  (1872 - 1943)