USA
California
Los Angeles County
Brophy, John William  (1867 - 1948)
Davidson, Sarah Jane  (1879 - 1943)
Rodgers, Arthur Charles  (1912 - 1967)
Smith, Alice Frances  (1866 - 1931)
Glendale
Smiley, Susan Linda  (1949 - 1991)
Long Beach
Landers, Randall Dean  (1940 - 1987)
Los Angeles
Blackledge, Alberta  (c 1912 - )
Coltey, Clarence  (1902 - 1966)
Hallamore, Charles Kenneth  (1896 - 1948)
Hallamore, William Henry  (1878 - 1945)
Jewkes, Lydia Jane  (1873 - 1955)
Landers, Randall Dean  (1940 - 1987)
McIver, Charles A.  (c 1906 - )
Moser, Burton  (1885 - 1975)
Payne, Donna Lee  (1917 - 2010)
Smith, Elmer Fraser  (1885 - 1942)
Smith, Kathleen Amy  (1904 - 1989)
Smith, Laura Kathryn  (1862 - 1922)
Smith, Robert James  (1916 - 1989)
Sponaugle, Clyde Charles  (1880 - 1958)
Santa Monica
Burke, Lester Joseph  (1918 - 2000)
Whittier
Smith, Robert James  (1916 - 1989)
Montebellow
Monterey
Winters, Robert Henry  (1910 - 1969)
Morgan Hills
Edge, Olive Annette  (1936 - 2006)
Oakland
Orange County
Guinea, Elena Luisa  (1921 - 2010)
Hallamore, Hibbert M.  (1887 - 1960)
Huntington Beach
Lear, Catherine Jean  (1920 - 2016)
Santa Ana
Broughton, Robert Warren  (1920 - 1979)
Palm Springs
Tibbetts, Richard J  (1942 - 2008)
Riverside
Hartling, Matthew  (1989 - 2010)
Riverside County
Coachella
Tibbetts, Richard J  (1942 - 2008)
Rancho Mirage
Brown, Frances Mary  (1916 - 2014)
San Diego
Boutilier, Lillian May  (1902 - 1989)
San Diego County
Eaton, Everett Morton  (1910 - 1990)
Campo
Payne, Donna Lee  (1917 - 2010)
Escondido
Smiley, Pearl Florence  (1898 - 1977)
La Mesa
Eaton, Everett Morton  (1910 - 1990)
San Diego
San Francisco
Bayley, Loisell William  (c 1908 - )
Moser, David Ralph  (1937 - 2000)
Sumner, Frieda Alice  (1912 - 1981)
Santa Clara County
Greenwood, John Arnold  (1904 - 1977)
Palo Alto
Cain, William Roger  (1919 - 2013)
Purser, Joan  (1921 - 2013)
Santa Cruz
Solano County
Eaton, Charlotta Carol  (1946 - 2019)
Trabuco Canyon
Bryson, Donald Stanley  (c 1945 - 2017)
Tulare County
Visalia
Maxcey, Jean Elizabeth  (1920 - 2002)
Ventura County
Ojai
Feindel, Isabelle Leila  (1914 - 2002)
Colorado
Denver
La Junta
Davis, Sharon Darlene  (1949 - 2015)
Trinidad
Archibald, Mabel  (1882 - 1960)
O'Brien, Jane B  (1813 - 1900)
Connecticut
Beshara, Dorothy Emily  (1919 - 2015)
Blake, Lena Maud  (c 1881 - )
Claridge, Frederick Hamilton  (1899 - 1970)
Clough, Raymond Minot "Ray"  (1889 - 1977)
Cutler, Daniel Firth  (1958 - 2017)
Drysdale, Isabella  (c 1851 - )
Eaton, David  (1729 - 1803)
Foster, Mercy  (1727 - 1812)
Godfrey, Beulah Fern  (1917 - 1994)
Malay, Katherine Helen "Nellie"  (1895 - 1934)
McGuire, Alicia  (c 1896 - c 1921)
Newcombe, Oliver  (c 1738 - bt 1820 - 1827)
Newcombe, Oliver  (c 1740 - c 1821)
Olive, John Lovitt  (c 1881 - 1976)
Shires, Margaret  (1834 - 1915)
Talamini, Hugh J.  (1916 - 2001)
Terry, Wealthy  (1778 - 1847)
White, Deborah  (1732 - 1790)
Whitman, John  (1717 - 1763)
Woollard, Barbara Lee  (1935 - 2015)
Bridgeport
Child, Bessie F  (c 1892 - 1972)
Goodwin, Edward Robinson  (1915 - 1974)
MacFarlane, Amanda  (c 1851 - 1929)
Simpson, Richard  (c 1847 - 1920)
Colchester
Salem Parish
Harris, Lebbeus Esq.  (1713 - b 1792)
Ransom, Alice  (1719 - )
Coventry
Miller, Sarah  (1702 - 1736)
White, Deborah  (1732 - 1790)
White, Thomas  (1701 - 1773)
East Hampton
Smith, Eaton Edward  (1908 - 2003)
Lakeview Cemetery
Eaton, Harriet Coretta  (1872 - 1954)
Enfield
Fairfield
Gorham, Jabez  (c 1725 - 1804)
Nettleton, Samuel  (c 1602 - 1656)
Fairfield County
Fairfield
Gorham, Jabez  (c 1725 - 1804)
Stratford
Foskett, Ralph  (1895 - 1972)
Greenwich
Allen, Gerald Buckley  (1883 - 1963)
Allen, Gerald Buckley  (1913 - 1968)
Allen, Thomas Cassels III  (1916 - 1959)
McGuire, Alicia  (c 1896 - c 1921)
Hartford
French, Emily Mary  (1921 - 1998)
Hartford
Baseden, Rebecca  (1608 - 1689)
Bunce, Sarah
Greenhill, Rebecca  (b 1629/30 - 1689)
Greenhill, Samuel  (1603 - 1635)
Shepherd, Deborah  (c 1669 - )
Shepherd, John  (c 1627 - 1707)
White, Jacob  (1665 - 1738)
White, John  (c 1596 - 1683/84)
White, John  (b 1623 - 1665)
Hartford County
Bolton
Lord, Sarah  (c 1682 - 1775)
Hartford
Bird, Dorothy  (c 1588 - 1675)
Godfrey, Ethel Linda  (1913 - 1983)
Southington
Lebanon
Barnaby, Mercy  (c 1730 - 1776)
Buell, Deborah  ( - 1756)
English, Abigail  (1724 - 1791)
English, Alice  (1738 - )
English, John  (1718 - 1761)
English, Richard  (1690 - 1748)
Hinksman, Mary  (1688 - 1748)
Newcomb, Abigail  (1715 - )
Newcomb, Abraham  (1745 - 1832)
Newcomb, Eddy  (1713 - 1781)
Newcomb, John  (1720 - 1778)
Newcomb, Simon  (c 1665 - 1744/45)
Pineo, Peter  (1723 - )
Tupper, Eliakim  (1742 - 1811)
Webster, Daniel  (1730 - 1813)
Mansfield
Webster, Isaac  (1766 - 1851)
Middlesex
Chatham
White, Thomas  (1701 - 1773)
Middleton
Johnson, Mary  (1673/74 - 1709)
Miller, Benjamin  (1672 - 1747)
Miller, Sarah  (1702 - 1736)
Miller, Thomas  (b 1609 - 1680)
Nettleton, Sarah  (1644 - 1727/28)
Shepherd, Deborah  (c 1669 - )
White, Jacob  (1665 - 1738)
Saybrook
Lord, William  (1618 - 1678)
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Brooks, Sarah  (1661 - )
Cone, Reuben  (1723 - 1798)
Cone, Rosina  (1751 - a 1806)
Lord, Sarah  (c 1682 - 1775)
Lord, William  (1643 - 1696)
Haddam
Brooks, Sarah  (1661 - )
Saybrook
Lord, William  (1643 - 1696)
Middleton
Smith, Eaton Edward  (1908 - 2003)
Smith, Marguerite  (1898 - 1910)
Middletown
Upper House
White, Thomas  (1701 - 1773)
Montville
Harris, James (Lieut.)  (1673 - 1757)
Harris, Lebbeus Esq.  (1713 - b 1792)
New Britain
Veinotte, Bernice H  (1898 - 1933)
Veinotte, Norman Seaforth  (1893 - 1982)
New Haven
Cochran, Muriel Frances  (1900 - 1941)
Hull, Samuel  (1763 - 1832)
Branford
/unknown/, Maria (Mary)  (c 1609 - 1658)
Nettleton, Sarah  (1644 - 1727/28)
New Haven County
Ansonia
Rennison, John L  (c 1850 - 1928)
Simpson, Martha  (c 1848 - 1920)
Storey, Mabel Edna  (1899 - 1980)
Meriden
Drysdale, Emma  (1857 - 1924)
King, Marcus Burton  (1869 - 1948)
Malay, Katherine Helen "Nellie"  (1895 - 1934)
Woollard, Barbara Lee  (1935 - 2015)
Woollard, Bertha Adeline  (1918 - 2002)
Woollard, Ella Louise  (1883 - 1924)
Woollard, Harry Edmund  (1887 - 1946)
New London
Harris, Thaddeus  (1748 - 1836)
Willoughby, Samuel (Dr)  (1730 - )
Woodworth, Elizabeth  (1753 - 1841)
Colchester
Bigelow, Isaac  (1690/91 - 1751)
Bigelow, Isaac  (1713 - 1792)
Bond, Mary  (1690 - 1775)
Skinner, Abigail  (1715 - )
Lebanon
Bliss, Irene  (1761 - 1826)
Lathrop, Jerusha  (1707 - 1748)
Newcomb, Benjamin  (1753 - 1821)
Newcomb, Katherine  (1710 - c 1754)
Newcomb, Simon  (1745 - 1776)
Webster, Noah  (1706 - 1762)
New London County
Harris, Lebbeus  (1741 - 1827)
Rogers, Sarah  (1676 - )
Colchester
/unknown/, Nem  (1725 - )
Bigelow, Amasa  (1755 - c 1805)
Bigelow, Isaac  (1713 - 1792)
Ransom, Alice  (1719 - )
Skinner, Abigail  (1715 - )
Lebanon
Calkin, Ahira  (1752 - 1828)
Newcomb, Andrew  (1747 - 1828)
Newcomb, John  (1742 - )
Newcomb, John  (1756 - 1832)
Newcomb, Joseph  (1751 - 1832)
Pineo, David  (1747 - )
Pineo, Peter  (1723 - )
Porter, Irena  (1755 - 1799)
Randall, Sarah  (1745/46 - )
Sampson, Elizabeth  (c 1727 - )
Montville
Harris, James (Lieut.)  (1673 - 1757)
New Preston
Gore, Mercy  (1742/43 - 1827)
Putnam
Sanger, Dorothy Calhoun  (1944 - 2019)
Saybrook
DeWolf, Margaret Lucilla  (c 1750 - )
DeWolf, Nathan  (1720 - 1789)
Kirtland, Lydia  (1721 - 1770)
Shelton
Child, Bessie F  (c 1892 - 1972)
Stafford Springs
Talamini, Hugh J.  (1916 - 2001)
Stamford
Stanford
Allen, Gerald Buckley  (1913 - 1968)
Tolland
Eaton, Elijah  (1760 - 1761)
Eaton, Elisha  (1757 - 1827)
Eaton, Stephen  (1754 - 1838)
Eaton, Susannah  (1752 - 1761)
Eaton, Timothy  (1755 - )
Eaton, Timothy  (1758 - 1834)
Coventry Island
White, Thomas  (1701 - 1773)
Tolland County
Coventry
Strong, Lydia  (1748 - 1830)
Mansfield
Webster, Noah  (1706 - 1762)
Stafford
Fletcher, Herbert Orcutt  (c 1872 - 1954)
Foster, Mercy  (1727 - 1812)
Stafford Springs
Windham
Woodstock
Johnson, Mary  (1673/74 - 1709)
Johnson, Nathaniel  (b 1647 - 1697/98)
Miller, Benjamin  (1672 - 1747)
Smith, Mary  (b 1642/43 - 1731/32)
Windsor County
Hartford
Stevens, Robert Carl  (1908 - 1985)
DC
Washington
Cain, William Roger  (1919 - 2013)
Hirtle, Stanley Wallace  (1902 - 1954)
Delaware
New Castle
Wilmington
Wilmington
Robinson, Ivan Maxwell  (1920 - 2017)
District of Columbia
Washington
Brown, Frances Mary  (1916 - 2014)
Cleminshaw, Charles Edwin  (1908 - 1987)
Crowell, Osborne Randolph  (1898 - 1986)
Eaton, Charles Aubrey  (1868 - 1953)
Hawley, Katherine Graham  (1903 - 1974)
Newcomb, Simon  (1835 - 1909)
Reed, Castle  (1922 - 1989)
Florida
Archibald, Mabel  (1882 - 1960)
Bezanson, Marguerite Evelyn  (1918 - 1999)
Bird, Phyllis Marguerite  (1909 - 1996)
Brang, Alan Eugene  (1925 - 1994)
Callahan, Susan Virginia  (c 1949 - 2019)
Cutler, Daniel Firth  (1958 - 2017)
Douthwright, Frances Alice  (1905 - 1991)
Ginn, Lutcher Bertrum  (1893 - 1960)
Jackson, Gladys  (c 1894 - 1990)
Jarvis, Elizabeth Loretta  (c 1924 - 2003)
Kennedy, Mary Margaret Veronica  (1868 - 1960)
Mason, Marlene  (c 1931 - c 2014)
Merriam, Eileen "Anne"  (1936 - 2008)
Musselwhite, Dorothy Nell  (1931 - 2010)
Noller, Marguerite  (1903 - 1957)
Simpson, Harry Douglas  (1906 - 1979)
Spinney, Priscilla Janet  (1915 - 1994)
Womeldurf, Ralph Donald  (1930 - 2004)
Alachua County
Musselwhite, Dorothy Nell  (1931 - 2010)
Womeldurf, Ralph Donald  (1930 - 2004)
Gainesville
Womeldurf, Ralph Donald  (1930 - 2004)
Altamonte Springs
Waller, Ervin Stanley  (1921 - 2013)
Brevard County
Willett, Estelle June  (1924 - 2016)
Broward County
Moser, Ralph Theodore Kellock  (1902 - 1970)
Saunders, Charles Percy  (1895 - 1981)
Winters, Muriel Elizabeth  (1908 - 1992)
Young, Jetta P.  (c 1907 - 1985)
Fort Lauderdale
Goodman, Glenda Irene  (1905 - 1995)
Cape Canaveral
Willett, Estelle June  (1924 - 2016)
Citrus County
Ritcey, Bruce Nicholson  (1915 - 1987)
Clay
Archibald, William Laird  (1870 - 1966)
Clay County
Orange Park
Cookson, Vivian Muriel  (1925 - 2004)
Murdock, Sandra Lee  (1941 - 2012)
Collier
Goodland
Duval County
Bagley, Chester Harold  (1907 - 1985)
Cookson, Vivian Muriel  (1925 - 2004)
Pigeon, Frank Andrew  (1927 - 1998)
Smiley, Susan Linda  (1949 - 1991)
Jacksonville
Pigeon, Frank Andrew  (1927 - 1998)
Haines City
White, Richard Joseph  (1929 - 2009)
Hillsborough County
Dover
MacDonald, Eleanor Doris  (1917 - 2013)
Lutz
Smith, Sarah Elizabeth  (1909 - 1982)
Hollywood
Owston, William Thomas  (c 1929 - 1985)
Jacksonville
Clark, Mary  ( - 1888)
Hirtle, Ella May  (1885 - 1980)
Manatee County
Anna Maria
Crouse, Merle Theodore  (1899 - 1988)
Bradenton
Fish, Dorothy E.  (c 1911 - 2003)
Fish, Herbert Myron  (c 1908 - 1988)
Martin County
Lynch, Laura  (1927 - 2019)
Stuart
Anthony, Raymond Leonard  (1924 - 2010)
Monroe County
Key Largo
Key West
MacLeod, Daniel Maxwell  (1879 - 1967)
Orange Park
Palm Beach
Pasco
Patriquin, Robert Lewis  (1913 - 1984)
Pasco County
Holiday
Lovett, Nora May  (1901 - 1992)
Pinellas
Pinellas County
Colley, Clifford Caswell  (1916 - 1996)
Bay Pines
Clearwater
Hoar, Weston Arrol  (1919 - 1974)
Largo
Seminole
Hirtle, Beatrice Merna  (1921 - 2013)
St. Petersburg
Hirtle, Theodora Cecelia  (1868 - 1965)
Veinotte, Hugh Herbert  (1894 - 1976)
Port Charlotte
Bissett, Charles Stephen  (1905 - 1989)
Putnam
Reunion
Broughton, Doris May  (1930 - 2013)
Sarasota
Sarasota County
Englewood
Pauley, Jo Ann  (1929 - 2009)
Sarasota
Blood, Webster Brant  (1921 - 2006)
St. Johns County
Ponte Vedra Beach
Hirtle, June Kathleen  (1922 - 2004)
Venice
Stevens, Robert Carl  (1908 - 1985)
Vero Beach
Keller, Clyde Eugene  (1943 - 2018)
Georgia
Noller, Marguerite  (1903 - 1957)
McDonough
Mitchell County
Camilla
Barkhouse, Kenneth Oscar  (1913 - 2002)
Port Wentworth
Ginn, Peggy Ann  (1928 - 2006)
Idaho
Bannock County
Pocatello
Mosher, Charles W.  (c 1937 - 2005)
Benwah County
St. Maries
Brenton, Alverna Lee  (1895 - 1986)
Illinois
Campbell, Edith May  (1877 - )
Hunting, Samuel  (1808 - 1851)
Webster, Mary  (1811 - 1883)
Chicage
French, William  ( - 1985)
Chicago
Thomas, Marguerite Ethel  (1907 - 1977)
Wilson, Joanne Jane  (c 1935 - 1963)
Cook County
Chicago
Awalt, David Wilbert  (1890 - 1978)
Trethewey, Edith Elva  (1883 - 1927)
Dupage County
Naperville
Bolles, Janet Lovilla  (1922 - 1984)
Elgin
Gould, Charles Wilbur  (1828 - 1917)
Gould, Wilbur Samuel  (1860 - 1944)
Hunting, Mariette  (1835 - 1881)
Rockford
Pye, Mary Elaine  (1899 - 1984)
Shelby County
Herrick
Landers, Benjamin Otis  (1901 - 1974)
Syfert, Jessie Mae  (1906 - 2008)
Tower Hill
Landers, Randall Dean  (1940 - 1987)
Stephenson
Freeport
Hirtle, Elvin Dean  (1870 - 1955)
Indiana
Holten, Isabella  (c 1846 - a 1897)
Charlestown
Boyer, Mollie Leona  (1891 - 1973)
Indianapolis
Boyer, Mollie Leona  (1891 - 1973)
Jeffersonville
Cain, Douglas Eugene  (1894 - 1974)
Lafayette
Cain, Douglas Eugene  (1894 - 1974)
Lake County
MacCormack, Frank A  (1900 - 1987)
Logansport
Grover, Martha Eleen  (1858 - 1930)
Steuben County
Brophy, Byron Joseph  (1894 - 1962)
Parsell, Marie Myrtle  (1896 - )
Salem
Iowa
Fox, Alice Louise  (c 1878 - 1960)
Benton County
Bremer County
Frederika
Cedar Rapids
Davison, Edna Earle  (1869 - 1964)
Creston
Keller, Clyde Eugene  (1943 - 2018)
Des Moines
Gould, Wilbur Samuel  (1860 - 1944)
Shaw, Dorothy Carter  (1927 - 2001)
Emmetsburg
Blackmar, Beatrice  (1898 - 1989)
Hawarden
Luana
Gould, Charles Bruce  (1898 - 1989)
Plymouth County
Le Mars
Eaton, John White  (1817 - 1902)
Winthrop
Davison, Edna Earle  (1869 - 1964)
Gould, Wilbur Samuel  (1860 - 1944)
Kansas
Campbell, John  (c 1828 - 1887)
Edwards, Margaret  (c 1830 - 1904)
Payne, Donna Lee  (1917 - 2010)
Underhill, Ada Coral  (c 1879 - )
Bonner Springs
Kansas City
Orr, Mary Ann  (c 1863 - 1934)
Patriquin, Johnston David  (1857 - 1942)
Patriquin, Joseph Henry  (1885 - 1972)
Lawrence
Archibald, John Christie  (1812 - 1866)
Pleasant Run River
Campbell, John Edwards  (1872 - 1940)
Kentucky
Newfeld, Sarah Elizabeth  (1979 - 2022)
Prince, Alma Lee  (1902 - 1978)
Simon, Roscoe J  (c 1904 - 1963)
Steen, Larkin H  (c 1910 - )
Amandaville
Kenton County
Hebron
McKracken County
Paducah
Shoup, Linn Tyler  (1940 - 2009)
Louisiana
Saunders, Charles Percy  (1895 - 1981)
Young, Jetta P.  (c 1907 - 1985)
Iberia Parish
New Iberia
Saunders, Charles Percy  (1895 - 1981)
New Orleans
Slidell
Hartling, Donald Carl  (1926 - 2012)
Maine
Alekel, Claire E  ( - b 2012)
Beshara, Michael Lester  (1924 - 2012)
Carver, Wesley
Dorr, Warren Burns  (1904 - 1975)
Flewelling, Charles Douglass  (1909 - 1978)
Geyer, Lida Helen  (1880 - 1944)
Guptill, William  (1779 - 1864)
Higgins, Isabelle B  (1904 - 2000)
Howe, Hannah Dawes  (c 1825 - 1908)
Hughes, Willis Arthur  (c 1878 - c 1937)
Kiah, Joseph Elrick (Jimmy)  (1884 - 1963)
Kingston, Minnie Irene  (1894 - 1951)
Lasky, John Regnault  (c 1904 - )
Matheson, Doris Margaret  (1916 - 1955)
McCormack, Elizabeth M  (c 1848 - 1932)
Mitchell, Harriet B  (1796 - 1879)
More, Catherine  (c 1857 - )
Moser, Dorothy May  (1915 - 1993)
Naugler, George Walter  (1888 - 1934)
Newcomb, Simon  (c 1665 - 1744/45)
Parisi, Peter  (c 1915 - )
Rawding, Howard Burton  (1894 - 1964)
Reardon, John F  (1915 - )
Rogers, Pearl Edith  (1893 - 1990)
Ryan, Edward J
Sawler, Edith Maud  (c 1899 - )
Smith, Glenna
Stockley, Moses E  (c 1891 - 1968)
Tibbetts, Joseph Lloyd  (1900 - 1966)
Wilson, Lois  (1889 - 1963)