Germany
Bavaria
Lowenstein-Wertheim
Kleinheubach am Main
Conrad, Nicholas  (1732 - 1816)
Berschweiler
Douell, Mary Elizabeth  (1739 - a 1800)
Webber, John George  (1741 - 1820)
Campen
Andreas, Johannes  (bt 1747 - 1751 - )
Darmstadt
Clattenburg, Peter  (b 1730 - )
Wüst, Anna Catherine  (1747 - 1829)
Falken-Gesab
Franck, Anna Margaretha  (c 1703 - bt 1776 - 1779)
Hebb, Johann Adam  (c 1712 - 1738/39)
Gauche
Harnisch, Regina Magdalena  (c 1743 - 1794)
Germersheim
Zeiskam
Zwicker, Johann Peter  (1710 - 1789)
Gotha
Harnisch, Christoph  (c 1701 - )
Hamburg
Englehutt, John Johan  (c 1779 - 1861)
Fader, John Henry  (1715 - 1789)
Altona
Cordes, Herman  (c 1770 - 1844)
Hannover
Rotenburg
Cordes, Johann  (1710 - 1762)
Kusel, Marlene  (c 1718 - )
Hesse
Eichel, Johann Georg  (1755 - 1830)
Osthofen
Conrad, Johann Jacob  (1727 - 1813)
Hesse-Darmstadt
Hessen Nassau
Dierdorf
Henritcy, Johann Philip  (1731 - 1793)
Hessen-Darmstadt
Kaizer, Anna Margaretha  (c 1744 - 1826)
Wentzel, Johann Conrad  (c 1742 - 1805)
Hessen-Darmstatdt
Hahnlein
Odenwald
Hoechst
Lohnes, Johannes  (c 1738 - 1821)
Kleinheubach
Kleinheubach am Main
Conrad, Johann Lorentz  (1741 - 1797)
Lutzellinden
Jung, Johann Andreas  (1728 - 1808)
Michelstadt
Lohnes, Johann Michael  (c 1737 - 1804)
Odenwald
Falken-Gesab
Hebb, Johann Adam  (c 1712 - 1738/39)
Oldenwald
Falken-Gesab
Hebb, Johann Adam  (1738 - 1803)
Palatinate
Acker, Johann Adam  (1723 - 1791)
Born, Johann Martin  (c 1732 - 1780)
Eisenhauer, Hans Adam  (1691 - 1781)
Gaetz, Johann Martin  (1726 - 1776)
Herman, John Peter  (1743 - )
Kayty, Elizabeth  (c 1730 - 1798)
Nau, Johann Conrad
Schmidt, Catharina Barbara  (c 1740 - 1780)
Schmidt, George Michael  (c 1714/15 - 1798)
Winters, John "Philip"  (c 1726 - 1817)
Zwicker, Maria Barbara  (1750 - 1836)
Mutterstadt
Osthofen
Whitman, Johann Valentin  (1734 - 1804)
Westhoven
Wilhelmsfeld
Württemberg
Ofterdingen
Speidel, Johann Jacob  (1722 - 1801)
Palatine
Leimen
Zeiskam
Zwicker, John George  (1747 - 1815)
Pfungstadt
Spiess, Sophia Catharina  (1722 - c 1793)
Reichstadt Frankfurt
Frankfurt Am Main
Lantz, Johann Friedrich  (1749 - 1832)
Lantz, Johann Heinrich  (1748 - 1833)
Nieder-Erlenbach
Lantz, Johann Heinrich  (1707 - 1788)
Soden
Milch, Anna Maria  (c 1713 - 1778)
Rheinland
Rhine Palatine
Westhofen
Corkum, Anna Maria Sophia  (1739 - 1801)
Corkum, Johann Wilhelm  (1713 - 1783)
Spiess, Sophia Catharina  (1722 - c 1793)
Rhineland-Palatinate
Eppingen
Westfalia
Hope, Francis  (1831 - 1913)
Wilhelmsfeld
Eisenhaur, Magdalena  (1729 - 1799)
Württemberg
Finck, Anna Maria  (1735 - )
Hirtle, Johannes  (c 1735/36 - 1784)
Hirtle, Philip Christian  (1739/40 - 1811)
Rupp Rube Rubin, Catherine Regina  (1736 - 1821)
Shellnutt, George  (c 1758 - c 1832)
Durenzimmern
Durrenzimmern
Keller, Ursula Magdalena  (1712 - 1797)
Schlagentweit, Joseph  (c 1709 - 1783)
Goppingen
Hochdorf
Hirtle, Johann Jacob  (c 1733 - 1809)
Hirtle, Michael  (1701 - 1777)
Nordheim
Majer, Anna Katharina  (1709 - b 1742)
Schlagentweit, Helena Elisabetha  (1733 - 1803)
Schlagentweit, Johann Jacob  (1743 - 1820)
Schlagentweit, Joseph  (c 1709 - 1783)
Sternenfels
Zeiskam
Haffner, Maria Magdalena  (1709 - 1787)
Zwicker, George Melchior  (1743 - )
Zwicker, Johann Peter  (1710 - 1789)
Zwicker, Johann Peter  (1736 - 1813)
Grafschaft Stolberg-Gedern
Glauberg
Sommer, Anna Elizabetha  (1713 - 1787)
Hesse-Darmstadt
Wüst, Johann Wendel  (c 1724 - c 1811)
Holland
Gerrits, Egbertien "Eppie"  (1930 - 2006)
Knol, Hilbert  (1926 - 2007)
Van Dorsser, Gerard John  (1880 - 1919)
Flushing
Jones, Mildred  (1900 - 1965)
Nova Scotia
Hants County
Shubenacadie
Knol, Hilbert  (1926 - 2007)
India
Dunn, William Charles  (1877 - 1917)
Freeman, Bertha Beryl  (1908 - 1999)
Seeley, Lillian S.  (1882 - 1963)
Tattrie, Charles Esley  (1917 - 1944)
Indonesia
Faulkner, Thomas H.  (1817 - 1872)
Iraq
Ramadi
Ireland
(?), Anastasia  (c 1839 - 1905)
(?), Ann  (c 1806 - )
(?), Annie E  (1839 - 1910)
(?), Margaret
(?), Sarah  (1789 - )
Andrews, Joseph  (c 1801 - 1885)
Archibald, John  (c 1693 - )
Bates, Joanna  (c 1842 - )
Boyle, Peter  (c 1827 - )
Breen, John
Brown, Christopher  (c 1853 - )
Burns, Mitchell
Butler, Mary
Carson, Thomas A
Crockett, George R
Daley, Bridget
Drew, Matthew
Duffy, William G
Dunphy, William
Fihelly, Mary C  (c 1863 - 1918)
Flemming, John H.
Green, Amy Florence  (c 1884 - )
Green, Ella Mary  (c 1879 - )
Guinan, Thomas
Hamlin, George Dyer  (1877 - 1955)
Hatton, John
Hodge, James  (1817 - 1911)
Hodge, William  (1775 - 1840)
Howard, Jeremiah  (c 1854 - 1915)
Kelly, Rachel
Kenny, Lucy  (c 1841 - )
Kirker, James  (c 1785 - 1863)
Lawlor, Peter  (c 1834 - )
Lynch, Mary  (c 1875 - )
MacCarthy, John
Magee, George
Malay, William
Manning, John  (1763 - 1858)
Manning, Nancy  ( - 1798)
Markley, Mary
McAtee, James
McCallum, Eliza  (1820 - 1892)
McKenzie, Agnes  (1878 - 1953)
Morrow, Ann
Murphy, John  (c 1843 - )
O'Callaghan, Florence Mary  (1895 - 1937)
O'Driscoll, Anne
O'Leary, John
Oak, Letitia Maria  (1895 - 1942)
Park, John  (1756 - 1802)
Pearl, John
Pryor, Martha  (1926 - 1999)
Punch, Michael  (1819 - 1894)
Richard, Mary
Richardson, John
Ritchie, John
Sheehan, Thomas Ignatius  ( - c 1994)
Tanner, James Joseph
Thompson, Sarah
Walker, John
Watson, Catherine
Wilson, Richard  (1740 - 1810)
Antrim
Ballymoney
Moneymore
Spiers, Ann  (1828 - 1908)
Belfast
Gregg, James Martin  (c 1861 - )
Martin, Jane Grant  (c 1861 - 1909)
Armagh
Robinson, Thomas  (c 1809 - 1897)
Newtownhamilton
Allen, Thomas Cassels  (1851 - 1898)
Belfast
Gilbert, John  (1916 - 1992)
Pryor, Martha  (1926 - 1999)
Cork
Carroll, Matthew  (c 1832 - 1889)
Lee, Hilda Constance  (1925 - 2001)
O'Callaghan, Patrick  (1856 - 1946)
Kinsale
County Antrim
Belfast
Falvey, Matthew Patrick  (1880 - bt 1922 - 1927)
McAuley, Elizabeth  (1887 - 1951)
McAully, Samuel  ( - 1951)
County Cavan
Brown, Samuel  (c 1831 - )
County Cork
Midleton
Wilson, Margaret  (1884 - 1953)
County Down
Mulock, Jeremiah  (1711 - 1802)
Sommerville, William (Rev.)  (1800 - 1878)
County Kerry
Tralee
County Kilkenny
Henneberry, Michael  (c 1756 - 1820)
County Londonerry
Maghera
Archibald, John  (1747 - a 1802)
County Tyrone
(?), Jane  (bt 1767 - 1775 - 1855)
Simpson, James  (c 1767 - b 1855)
Simpson, Robert  (c 1808 - 1876)
Simpson, son  (b 1807 - b 1833)
County Wexford
Waugh, Richard Joseph  (1857 - 1917)
Donegal
Letterkenny
Moore, Mary Jane  (1820 - 1900)
Down
Newtownards
Londonderry
Coleraine
Byrnes, Isabella  (c 1803 - 1888)
McCormick, Henry  (c 1856 - 1935)
McFatridge, Helen "Ellen"  (c 1831 - 1894)
McFatridge, John M  (c 1798 - 1867)
Londonerry
Archibald, David  (1717 - c 1795)
Sligo
Grange
McKim, Andrew  (c 1779 - 1840)
Tipperary
Malay, James  (c 1785 - 1872)
Ulster
Corbett, Jane Eliza  (1813 - 1902)
Maxwell, Henry  (1806 - 1902)
Waterford
Ireland or Scotland
Armour, Jane  (c 1813 - 1885)
Italy
(?), Frank Di Gregorio  (c 1901 - )
Atkinson, George Earl  (1920 - 1944)
Crocco, Peter Michael  (c 1889 - 1979)
Moore, Gordon  ( - c 1944)
Sponagle, Walter Fred  (c 1920 - 1944)
Campania
Sponagle, Walter Fred  (c 1920 - 1944)
Capodimonte
Brenciaglia, Mario  (1894 - )
Ortona
Himmelman, Forest Roy  (c 1918 - 1944)
Jamaica
Hall, Samual  (c 1846 - 1892)
Japan
Kyoto
Uehara, Masako  (1929 - 2004)
Jersey or England
Magdalene Islands
Taker, Mary  (c 1873 - )
Malta
Ward, Emily  (1878 - 1968)
Mexico
Smith, Franklin Henry  (c 1860 - 1931)
Saltillo
Newcomb, John Burton  (1809 - 1882)
Montbeliard
Chenebre
Jolimois, Pierre Antoine  (1703 - 1796)
Etoben
St. Julien
St. Maurice
Patriquin, Jean  (1724 - 1764)
Netherlands
Casey, Stanley Ralph  (c 1920 - 1944)
Klasen, Henrick  (c 1709 - 1776)
Kuipers, Sjouke "George"  (1924 - 2013)
Lowe, Frank Arnold  (1916 - 1944)
MacDonald, George Oxley  (1918 - 1945)
Amsterdan
Smith, Robert Michael  (1964 - 1993)
Nova Scotia
Halifax County
Halifax
Kuipers, Sjouke "George"  (1924 - 2013)
New Brunswick
Kent County
New Hampshire?
Skinner, Abigail  (1715 - )
New Zealand
Bennet, Charles Lindsay  (1895 - 1980)
Bigelow, Sarah (Tirzah)  (1814 - 1878)
Burns, William Reginald  (1832 - )
Campbell, Robert William  (1917 - 1993)
Eaton, Albert Woodworth  (1840 - 1923)
Eaton, Ernest Stephen  (1882 - 1935)
Eaton, George Woodworth  ( - 1862)
Eaton, Jean  (1920 - 1998)
Eaton, Joyce Allian  (1919 - 1993)
Eaton, Levi Woodworth  (1811 - 1897)
Eaton, Phyllis Rose  (1915 - 1993)
Grady, Paul Durward  (1932 - 2011)
Griffin, (Jack) John David McKay  (1888 - 1955)
Griffin, Rachel Mildred  (1911 - 1997)
Hales, David Orren  (1873 - 1964)
Hales, Helen Nancy  (1912 - 2008)
Heales, Edward Everett  (c 1840 - 1914)
Higgie, Alexa Emmeline
Jackson, Gladys  (c 1894 - 1990)
Kirkwood, Jessie  ( - 1925)
Murray, Denis Gordon  (1950 - 2013)
Murray, Gordon Colin  (1913 - 1982)
Nigro, Anthony Thomas  (1945 - 2005)
Nigro, Lynda Rose  (1946 - 2016)
Nigro, Tommasino Vincenzo  (1916 - 1985)
Reynolds, Flora Alice  (1884 - 1969)
Tattrie, Mildred (Millie) Elizabeth  (1892 - 1973)
Canterbury
Papanui
Cowin, Frank Edmund  (1901 - 1988)
Topp, Alfreda Betheridge  (1904 - 1989)
Gisborne
Matthews, Ann Forde  (c 1892 - 1961)
Howick
Marlborough Sounds
Strong, Mary  (1868 - 1946)
Topp, Richard Bethridge  (1868 - 1943)
Nelson County
Thorpe
Cowin, Frank Edmund  (1901 - 1988)
Nova Scotia
Lunenburg County
Timaru
Campbell, Robert William  (1917 - 1993)
Waimarino
Wanganui
Hales, David Orren  (1873 - 1964)
Wellington
Wellington County
Kilbirnie
Melrose
Topp, Alfreda Betheridge  (1904 - 1989)
Ngaio
Grady, Wyndham  (1904 - 1948)
Topp, Alfreda Betheridge  (1904 - 1989)
Wellington
Grady, Wyndham  (1904 - 1948)
Topp, Edward Bethridge  (1894 - 1973)
Topp, Edward Bethridge  (1916 - 1941)
Topp, Hereward Joseph Betheridge  (1907 - 1985)
Newfoundland
Curling
Pennell, Vera May  (1900 - 1970)
North Wales
Northern Ireland
Braden, Mary  (c 1778 - 1859)
Davis, James  (c 1794 - 1881)
Londonderry
Archibald, Samuel  (1719 - 1774)
Londonerry
Orr, Janet  (1733 - 1784)
Ulster
Shaw, John  (1812 - 1874)
Norway
Krokstad, Halvor  (c 1904 - )
Lawson, Henry  (c 1854 - 1920)
Bergen
Kubon, Curt  (1908 - 1965)
Mowinckel, Ragna Marie  (1912 - 2006)
Stavanger
Furhovde, Erling Konrad  (1932 - 2014)
Nova Scotia
Cumberland County
Amherst
Priest, Jeanette England  (c 1930 - 2009)
Halifax County
Fourteen Mile House
Halifax
Yeadon, Eleanor Gertrude  (1911 - 1995)
Middle Sackville
Hirtle, Daniel Wayne  (1946 - 2005)
Moser River
Lowe, David James  (c 1859 - 1899)
Hants County
Deal, Bessie Cecelia  (c 1885 - 1975)
Kings County
Berwick
Saltzman, David Henry  (1855 - 1941)
Lunenburg County
Camperdown
Wambolt, Esther  (1872 - 1914)
Newcombville
Hebb, Aaron  (c 1830 - 1907)
Parkdale
Rafuse, Dennis Moody  (1877 - 1904)
Rafuse, George F.  (1820 - 1909)
Petite Riviere Bridge
Sperry, Marshall Solomon  (1895 - 1976)
Shelburne County
Shelburne
Haddy, (?)  (1819 - )
Haddy, John  (c 1816 - )
Oickle, Mabel  (1904 - 1999)
Padiham
Greenwood, Mary Tasker  (1925 - 2020)
Philippines
Jewers, Leigh Huntley  (1944 - 1983)
Poland
Prussia
Kindervater, Louis Otto  (1840 - 1909)
Vogler, Johann Heinrich  (1724 - 1799)
Grafschaft Stolberg-Gedern
Glauberg
Meisner, Caspar  (1715 - 1792)
Meisner, Johannes  (1739 - 1807)
Sommer, Anna Elizabetha  (1713 - 1787)