USA
Pennsylvania
Montgomery County
Huntington Valley
Smith, Gordon  (1925 - 1989)
Philadelphia
Brophy, James Wilfred  (1896 - 1962)
Dauphiney, Grace Edna  (1877 - )
Higgins, Wallace G.  (1900 - 1973)
Kappenberger, Ottilla  ( - 1986)
MacKinney, Matilda
Maley, Marie Elizabeth  (1898 - 1973)
Morris, Richard Thomas  (1812 - )
Mosher, George Drew  (1908 - 1970)
Roome, George Flowers  (c 1839 - 1922)
Smith, Gordon  (1925 - 1989)
Smith, Herbert Francis  (1896 - 1968)
Stirsky, Estella Anna Henrietta  (1866 - 1872)
Terris, Ella Phoebe  (1872 - 1967)
Umlach, James  (c 1759 - 1855)
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Schanandoah, John Charles  (1932 - 1992)
Wilbur, Donald  (1941 - 1941)
Wilbur, Elaine  (1938 - 2016)
Wilbur, Robert Henry  (1934 - 1985)
Pittsburgh
Dawson, William Foster  (1930 - 2011)
Schuykill County
Maley, Marie Elizabeth  (1898 - 1973)
Sullivan County
Dushore
Wilkes-Barre
Rhode Island
Bentley, Amelia  (1734 - c 1800)
Glover, Robert Percy  (c 1868 - 1951)
Hunter, Alice Eaton  (1899 - 1980)
Simon, Robert J  (1930 - 2011)
Smith, Ethel  (c 1914 - )
Snow, Beryl Isabel  (1924 - 2004)
Kent County
Warwick
Layton, Mabel Viola  (1915 - 2004)
Newport
Dennis, Thankful  (1735 - 1770)
English, Richard  (1690 - 1748)
Hinksman, Mary  (1688 - 1748)
Sanford, Abigail  (1759 - 1840)
Sanford, Benjamin  (1733 - bt 1828 - 1829)
Sanford, Ezbon  (1693 - 1743)
North Providence
Smith, Amos J.  (1906 - 1972)
Smith, Henry W.  (1910 - 1910)
Smith, Sydney E.  (c 1908 - )
Pawtucket
Archibald, Bertha Catherine  (1884 - 1967)
Crowe, Annie Elizabeth  (c 1870 - )
Hirtle, Elvin Dean  (1870 - 1955)
Smith, Sarah Elizabeth  (1909 - 1982)
Portsmouth
Sanford, John  (c 1605 - 1653)
Sanford, Samuel  (1635 - 1712/13)
Providence
Anderson, Walter Robertson  (1873 - 1932)
Capodilupo, Louis Rocco  (1953 - 2011)
Cookson, Arthur Irving  (1894 - 1954)
Cookson, Vivian Muriel  (1925 - 2004)
Coon, Emma Martha
Eaton, Florence Amelia  (1868 - 1949)
Fraser, Ida Mable  (1882 - 1936)
Hunter, John Kempton  (1870 - 1958)
MacLeod, Margaret M. "Maggie"  (1876 - )
Smith, Frank  (1919 - )
Smith, Laura  (c 1921 - )
Pawtucket
Esau, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1872 - 1926)
Hirtle, Lemuel Kenneth  (1866 - 1947)
Providence County
East Providence
Greenwood, Thomas  (1873 - 1950)
Pawtucket
Smith, Robert James  (1916 - 1989)
Providence
Arnold, Ann May  (1879 - 1943)
Greenwood, John Arnold  (1904 - 1977)
Greenwood, Thomas  (1873 - 1950)
Henderson, Mary Ann  (c 1853 - 1934)
South Carolina
Mehl, Mary Elizabeth  (c 1766 - 1818)
Myers, Barbara Margaret  (c 1743 - )
Siteman, Anna Barbara  (1770 - )
Siteman, Henry  (1741 - 1813)
Siteman, Henry  (c 1767 - 1857)
Webber, Peter John  (c 1767 - 1832)
Charleston
Henn, Anna Elizabeth  (1752 - )
Strum, Anna Maria Catherina  (c 1776 - 1833)
Strum, Jacob  (c 1752 - )
Greenwoods
Ninety Six
Webber, George Henry  (1765 - 1819)
Webber, Philip James  (1768 - 1839)
South Dakota
Brophy, Lydia M.  (1933 - 2008)
Tennessee
Rockwood
Allen, Eileen Mildred  (1893 - 1979)
Lamb, Ben Jackson  (1917 - 1994)
Texas
Aransas County
Rockport
Wright, Frederick Curtis  (1917 - 1994)
Austin
Moser, William Henry  (1931 - 2012)
Dallas
Prince, Alma Lee  (1902 - 1978)
El Paso
Davidson, Ruth Florence  (1913 - 1985)
Harris County
Wright, William Lon  (1951 - 1995)
Luling
Joseph, Sandra Kay  (1942 - 1987)
Vermont
Ferguson, Annie Dixon  (1889 - 1968)
Moser, Ervin Blisdale  (1889 - )
Brattleboro
Mosher, John  (1875 - 1930)
Rutland
Lear, Catherine Jean  (1920 - 2016)
Lear, Roy Parker  (1876 - 1942)
Shelburne
Bauer, Janet Marie  (1930 - 1995)
Westminster
Eaton, Isaiah  (1757 - )
Widham County
Brattleboro
Ferguson, Annie Dixon  (1889 - 1968)
Vermont?
Barre
Bigelow, Isaac  (1713 - 1792)
Virginia
Dumbrack, Mabel Rose  (c 1910 - 1993)
Hartling, Janette  (1907 - 1998)
Robichaud, Mary  (c 1758 - 1854)
James City
Williamsburg
Burke, Walter Norvin  (1910 - 1999)
Heisler, Silvia Venetta  (1909 - 2006)
Suffolk
Umphlett, George Wesley  (c 1918 - 1989)
Washington
Bell, Betty Leona  (c 1921 - 2020)
Maling, Franklin Stanley  (1875 - 1946)
Mills, Oscar W  (c 1888 - )
Moss, Clara  (1903 - )
Moss, Edith  (1909 - )
Moss, Georgia  (1906 - 1974)
Moss, Myron  (1901 - )
Wood, Olive Maye  (c 1908 - )
Clark County
Vancouver
Bishop, William Blake  (1880 - 1969)
Hiltbrunner, Frieda  (1890 - 1963)
Grays Harbor County
Fultz, David William  (c 1868 - 1928)
Aberdeen
Atkinson, Charles David  (c 1869 - 1911)
Chittick, Neva Varina  (1873 - 1948)
Hoquiam
Atkinson, Charles David  (c 1869 - 1911)
Montesano
Chittick, Charlotte Davison  (c 1872 - 1950)
Young, Edwin Randall  (1868 - 1955)
Island County
Oak Harbor
Eaton, Jeanette Viola  (1911 - 2004)
King County
Chittick, Frederick Eldridge  (1878 - 1954)
McKim, Adelia D.  (1891 - 1971)
Black Diamond
Simpson, DeMille  (1875 - 1919)
Ravensdale
Simpson, James W  (1844 - 1910)
Seattle
Bell, Betty Leona  (c 1921 - 2020)
Chittick, Norma Dorothy  (1915 - 1992)
Cole, Bert L.
Gerrard, Elizabeth Frances  (1867 - 1937)
Hirtle, Abner Adorian  (1863 - 1938)
McKim, Adelia D.  (1891 - 1971)
Moss, Georgia  (1906 - 1974)
Moss, John  (1863 - 1936)
Simpson, Alfretta  (1865 - 1938)
Wright, Frederick Curtis  (1917 - 1994)
Pierce County
Tacoma
Chittick, Frederick Eldridge  (1878 - 1954)
Firth, Marion M  (c 1858 - 1933)
Oxley, Rufus B  (c 1857 - 1899)
Seattle
Coulstring, Sandra Mary  (c 1944 - 1999)
Joseph, Sandra Kay  (1942 - 1987)
Skagit County
Mount Vernon
Fultz, David William  (c 1868 - 1928)
Underhill, Ada Coral  (c 1879 - )
Spokane
Child, Bessie F  (c 1892 - 1972)
Fultz, Otto  (c 1840 - 1892)
Mosher, Albert A.  (c 1854 - 1892)
Olive, John Lovitt  (c 1881 - 1976)
Spokane County
Wright, Frederick Curtis  (1917 - 1994)
Thurston County
Olympia
Chittick, Norma Dorothy  (1915 - 1992)
Walla Walla
Mason, Bertha Anne  (c 1890 - )
Whatcom County
Bellingham
Chittick, Utah Marie  (1892 - 1971)
Gowen, Ernest Raymond  (1884 - 1975)
Yakima County
Wood, Olive Maye  (c 1908 - )
Woodin, Robert Campbell  (1897 - 1959)
Naches
Wood, Nyda  (c 1907 - )
Woodin, Leslie Malcolm  (1903 - 1984)
Selah
Rennie, Robert  (c 1876 - 1960)
Shearer, Elizabeth Jane  (c 1868 - 1945)
Woodin, Ora Hope  (1901 - 1992)
Toppenish
Woodin, Robert Campbell  (1897 - 1959)
Yakima
Rennie, Robert  (c 1876 - 1960)
Wood, Nyda  (c 1907 - )
Woodin, James Alexander  (1898 - 1955)
Woodin, James Malcolm  (1865 - 1948)
Woodin, John Richard  (1895 - 1923)
Woodin, Leslie Malcolm  (1903 - 1984)
Woodin, Ora Hope  (1901 - 1992)
West Virginia
Goodman, Glenda Irene  (1905 - 1995)
Wisconsin
Eaton, Guy  (1788 - 1852)
Graham, Marion  (c 1869 - )
Price, Lenore Vivian
Chippewa Falls
Landels, Lorraine  (1918 - 1995)
Coloma
Holtz, Edward  (1884 - 1950)
West Bend
USA?
Illinois
Chicago
Grover, Martha Eleen  (1858 - 1930)
Thomas, George William  (1855 - 1931)
Wales
(?), Annie  (c 1835 - )
Esau, John  (c 1832 - )
Griffiths, Gladys  (c 1920 - 2000)
James, Sidney Gilbert  (c 1891 - )
Mathias, John
Short, Bernard Francis  (1910 - 1961)
Short, Iris  (c 1914 - )
Stoyle, John  (c 1858 - 1916)
Thomas, William (Billy) Zachariah  (1830 - 1912)
Bangor
Smith, William  (c 1809 - 1880)
Barry
White, Walter James  (c 1910 - )
Cardiff
Karagianis, Leslie Charles  (c 1910 - 2014)
Morgan, Catherine  (c 1801 - )
Scriven, Joseph/Job Batstone  (b 1800 - 1876)
Carmarthen
Scriven, Rosamond  (1855 - )
Glamorgan
Cardiff
Edge, Garth Alexander  (1902 - 1969)
Cilybebill
Thomas, William D.  (1842 - )
Merthyr Tydfil
Twissel, Seth  (1875 - 1914)
Neath
(Gent Neath)
Pontardawe
Edmunds, William Henry  (1890 - )
George, Roy Jenkin  (c 1909 - 1995)
Pontypridd
Monmouthshire
Abergavenny
Abersytruth
Abertillery
Scriven, Dyanisha Ruth  (b 1836 - 1910)
Abertillery
Edmunds, Charles Frederick  (b 1864 - 1870)
Edmunds, Henry  (1836 - )
Edmunds, John Zachariah  (1868 - )
Edmunds, Mary Lousia  (1870 - 1871)
Edmunds, Sarah Jane  (b 1860 - )
Edmunds, Thomas Edward  (b 1858 - )
Edmunds, William Henry  (b 1865 - 1893)
Edwards, Mary  (bt 1804 - 1805 - 1871)
Edwards, Mary Anne  (1861 - )
Lewis, Albert John  (1885 - 1959)
Lewis, Annie Stoyle  (1895 - 1967)
Lewis, Bertha Emma  (1890 - 1965)
Lewis, Edith Hilda  (1893 - 1941)
Lewis, George Herbert  (1886 - 1959)
Lewis, Gertrude Mary  (1883 - )
Lewis, Hanbury Seth  (1884 - 1986)
Lewis, Herbert A.  (1868 - 1948)
Lewis, Herbert Seth  (1895 - )
Lewis, John  (1858 - )
Lewis, Mary Lily  (1873 - 1951)
Lewis, William  (1863 - 1940)
Scriven, Thomas  (b 1793 - 1874)
Thomas, George William  (1855 - 1931)
Thomas, Harriet Annie
Thomas, Sarah Anne  (1839 - 1901)
West, Ruth Elizabeth  (1885 - 1980)
23 Castle St.
Lewis, Lily Eliza  (1882 - 1933)
Aberystruth
Abertillery
Basseleg
Edmunds, Henry  (1836 - )
Bishton
Davies, Ann  (c 1771 - )
Herbert, Kathrin
Thomas, Edmund  (b 1806 - )
Thomas, Edward (possible)  (b 1746 - )
Thomas, George  (b 1809 - )
Thomas, Jane  (b 1799 - )
Thomas, John  (bt 1761 - 1771 - 1853)
Thomas, John  (b 1807 - )
Thomas, John  (b 1810 - )
Thomas, Mary  (b 1811 - )
Thomas, Morgan (possible)
Thomas, William  (b 1804 - )
Thomas, Zechariah  (bt 1801 - 1803 - 1877)
Waters, Elizabeth
Caerleon
Morgan, Catherine  (c 1801 - )
Scriven, Dyanisha Ruth  (b 1836 - 1910)
Scriven, Joseph/Job Batstone  (b 1800 - 1876)
Chepstow
Edwards, Mary  (bt 1804 - 1805 - 1871)
Stoyle, Richard John  (1886 - 1957)
Thomas, Zechariah  (bt 1801 - 1803 - 1877)
Gwehelog
Thomas, Zechariah  (bt 1801 - 1803 - 1877)
Llanfrecha Parish
Pontrhydyrun
Llanhennock
Batstone, Martha  ( - 1851)
Scriven, John Batstone  (b 1823 - 1835)
Scriven, Martha Batstone  (b 1787 - 1848)
Llanishen
Jones, Sophia  (1799 - )
Scriven, James  (b 1803 - 1878)
Llanmartin
Davies, Ann  (c 1771 - )
Llantarnam
Lloyd, Elizabeth  (1832 - )
Malpas
Scriven, Flora  (bt 1830 - 1832 - 1878)
Thomas, John  (1827 - bt 1901 - 1911)
Mynddyslwyn
Twissel, Doris  (1898 - )
Twissel, Mary  (1896 - )
Newbridge
Treowen
Lewis, Edith Hilda  (1893 - 1941)
Newport
Edmunds, Henry  (1836 - )
Thomas, Sarah Anne  (1839 - 1901)
Newport Dist
Holyfield, Henrietta  (c 1874 - )
Twissel, Seth  (1875 - 1914)
Newport Dist.
Morgan, Catherine  (c 1801 - )
Panteg
Baker, Emma  ( - a 1901)
Twissel, Edwin  (1844 - 1902)
Pontypool
Bennett, Albert
Jones, Sophia  (1799 - )
Lewis, Lily Eliza  (1882 - 1933)
Scriven, James  (b 1803 - 1878)
Scriven, Susan  (b 1820 - 1851)
Twissel, John
Pontypool Dist.
Twissel, Ivor  (1893 - )
Pontypool District
Scriven, Susannah  (b 1785 - 1869)
Twissel, Edwin  (1844 - 1902)
Twissel, John
Tredunnock
Batstone, Martha  ( - 1851)
Edwards, John  (c 1774 - 1838)
Edwards, Mary  (bt 1804 - 1805 - 1871)
Francis, Jane  (bt 1776 - 1784 - 1871)
Lloyd, Elizabeth  (1832 - )
Scriven, John Batstone  (b 1823 - 1835)
Scriven, Thomas  (c 1829 - )
Thomas, Frederick  (c 1847 - 1847)
Thomas, Jane  (1836 - 1903)
Thomas, John  (1827 - bt 1901 - 1911)
Thomas, Sarah  (1833 - 1834)
Thomas, Sarah Anne  (1839 - 1901)
Thomas, William  (1829 - 1829)
Garn Vach farm
Scriven, Martha Batstone  (b 1787 - 1848)
Ton farm
Thomas, Jane  (1836 - 1903)
Thomas, John  (1827 - bt 1901 - 1911)
Thomas, William  (1829 - 1829)
Thomas, William (Billy) Zachariah  (1830 - 1912)
Trevethin
Scriven, Susan  (b 1820 - 1851)
Scriven, Thomas  (1850 - )
Twissel, Edwin  (1844 - 1902)
Twissel, Flora  (1872 - )
Twissel, Henry  (1848 - )
Twissel, Sarah  (1847 - )
Twissel, Thomas  (1846 - 1846)
Twissel, William  (c 1843 - )
Cefnycrib
Knight, Susanna  (b 1794 - 1872)
Trevethin or Mynyddyslwyn
Twissel, Seth  (1875 - 1914)
Usk
Edwards, John  (c 1774 - 1838)
Francis, Jane  (bt 1776 - 1784 - 1871)
Francis, Thomas
Richards, Elizabeth
Scriven, Arthur Benjamin  (b 1855 - )
Scriven, Granville Lewis  (b 1856 - 1857)
Scriven, Mary Jane  (b 1855 - )
Monmouthsire
Tredunnock
Edwards, Mary  (bt 1804 - 1805 - 1871)
Thomas, Frederick  (1825 - 1825)
Thomas, Frederick  (c 1847 - 1847)
Thomas, Sarah  (1833 - 1834)
Thomas, William  (1829 - 1829)
Thomas, Zechariah  (bt 1801 - 1803 - 1877)
Ton farm
Thomas, Frederick  (1825 - 1825)
Thomas, Frederick  (c 1847 - 1847)
Thomas, Sarah  (1833 - 1834)
Thomas, Sarah Anne  (1839 - 1901)
Newport
Courts, Harry  (1858 - 1954)
Pontardulais
Radnorshire
St Harmon
Myddleton, Mary  (c 1832 - b 1874)
West Indies
St Vincent
Crane, Robert H.  ( - 1839)
St. Thomas
Coward, Norman Barrie  (1905 - 1997)
St. Vincent
Crane, Mary Anna  (1839 - 1920)
Woodbridge N.J.
Tuttle, Stephen  (1733 - 1818)
Zimbabwe
Manicaland
Mutare
Topp, Jessie Elizabeth  (1872 - 1927)
Masvingo